Judge's Signatures
District 2 Level 1 & 2 Championship
Meet Results
Oct 24, 2015
Page: 1
Printed: 10/25/2015 4:00:44 PM
Women / All Levels
Session: All
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Kylee Parks
243
Sunbelt
9.775
9.850
9.475
9.250
38.350
2
1T
2T
6T
1
1
Raniah Fowlkes
211
DGA
9.425
9.800
9.625
9.050
37.900
27T
4
7T
1T
2
2
Z'nyya Pounell
214
DGA
9.600
9.575
9.500
9.125
37.800
6T
17T
4
5
3
3
Katelyn McCarry
118
Impact
9.550
9.850
9.625
8.750
37.775
9T
1T
20T
1T
4T
4T
Ryann Canada
251
The Rock
9.400
9.650
9.425
9.300
37.775
31T
12
1
9T
4T
4T
Gracie Hulsey
104
DGA
9.450
9.725
9.525
9.050
37.750
19T
6T
7T
4
6T
6T
Marylen Jimenez
111
DGA
9.600
9.600
9.550
9.000
37.750
6T
13T
11T
3
6T
6T
Madeline Shepherd
245
Sunbelt
9.650
9.750
9.250
8.800
37.450
3T
5
17T
17T
8
8
Kaden Weatherly
209
Achievers
9.600
9.500
9.375
8.850
37.325
6T
20T
14T
12T
9
9
Colby Menck
241
Sunbelt
9.300
9.725
9.200
9.050
37.275
43T
6T
7T
20T
10T
10T
Claire Campbell
254
The Rock
9.550
9.500
9.475
8.750
37.275
9T
20T
20T
6T
10T
10T
Haley Schorsten
123
Impact
9.400
9.675
9.325
8.850
37.250
31T
10T
14T
14T
12
12
Braylee Best
255
The Rock
9.425
9.600
9.100
9.075
37.200
27T
13T
5T
28T
13
13
Sara Torres
262
Top Flight
9.550
9.575
9.000
9.025
37.150
9T
17T
10
33T
14
14
Abby VanLeuven
108
DGA
9.375
9.375
9.100
9.250
37.100
35T
28
2T
28T
15
15
Ava Pickens
246
Sunbelt
9.650
9.850
8.750
8.825
37.075
3T
1T
16
54T
16
16
Bra'Nai Square
269
Trevino's Gym
9.800
9.225
9.425
8.450
36.900
1
40T
43T
9T
17
17
Olivia Nolan
212
DGA
9.425
9.275
9.175
9.000
36.875
27T
34T
11T
23
18
18
Kaelyn Lesczynski
266
Top Flight
9.375
9.675
9.100
8.700
36.850
35T
10T
22
28T
19
19
Lindsey Rodriguez
229
Irving Dynamic Gym
9.250
9.050
9.450
8.975
36.725
48T
48T
13
8
20
20
Mikenzie Wilson
270
Trevino's Gym
9.450
9.500
9.200
8.550
36.700
19T
20T
30T
20T
21
21
DiDi Neroes
215
Empire
9.475
9.550
9.100
8.550
36.675
17T
19
30T
28T
22
22
Katie Hall
259
The Rock
9.500
9.700
8.350
9.075
36.625
14T
9
5T
80T
23
23
Reese Calvin
239
Sunbelt
9.325
9.725
8.900
8.600
36.550
42
6T
26T
43T
24
24
Jayce Saucedo
103
DGA
9.250
9.125
9.325
8.800
36.500
48T
43T
17T
14T
25
25
ProScore v5.1.2 - Copyright 1993-2015 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Classic Gymnastics - TX
District 2 Level 1 & 2 Championship
Meet Results
Oct 24, 2015
Page: 2
Printed: 10/25/2015 4:00:45 PM
Women / All Levels
Session: All
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Lyla Waterstreet
263
Top Flight
9.425
9.475
8.875
8.650
36.425
27T
23
23T
47
26
26
Ava Wright
117
Impact
9.275
9.275
9.250
8.600
36.400
46T
34T
26T
17T
27
27
Andi Kay Powell
132
The Rock
9.650
9.200
9.375
8.100
36.325
3T
42
70T
12T
28
28
Emily Lowry
124
Impact
9.475
9.350
8.950
8.525
36.300
17T
29T
38
41
29
29
Addison Vessell
240
Sunbelt
9.350
9.300
9.000
8.600
36.250
37T
32T
26T
33T
30
30
Alyssa Decross
244
Sunbelt
9.075
9.425
8.925
8.800
36.225
69
25
17T
42
31
31
Bailey Hillger
131
The Rock
9.500
9.600
9.000
7.950
36.050
14T
13T
84T
33T
32
32
Brenda Nolan
213
DGA
8.880
9.600
9.200
8.350
36.030
88
13T
51T
20T
33
33
Sarah-Kate Edwards
120
Impact
9.200
9.400
9.050
8.250
35.900
52T
26T
59T
32
34
34
Hollynn Titterington
105
DGA
8.950
9.350
9.150
8.350
35.800
81T
29T
51T
24T
35
35
McKenzie Mattox
268
Trevino's Gym
9.550
9.000
8.600
8.600
35.750
9T
53T
26T
65T
36
36
Aidan Gray
275
World Of Gymnastics
9.550
8.725
8.900
8.550
35.725
9T
62T
30T
43T
37
37
Peyton Howard
257
The Rock
9.250
9.100
8.800
8.550
35.700
48T
45T
30*
51T
38T
38T
Makayla Elkins
134
The Rock
9.100
8.900
9.150
8.550
35.700
64T
56
30*
24T
38T
38T
Caralina Gonzalez
224
Irving Dynamic Gym
9.350
8.800
9.150
8.375
35.675
37T
59T
49T
24T
40
40
Abbie Mummert
256
The Rock
9.400
9.050
8.725
8.475
35.650
31T
48T
40T
56T
41
41
Addyson Wills
264
Top Flight
9.175
9.450
8.850
8.150
35.625
57
24
65T
48T
42T
42T
Jaydon Harris
125
Impact
9.450
9.100
8.600
8.475
35.625
19T
45T
40T
65T
42T
42T
Dia Patel
101
DGA
9.050
9.050
9.275
8.150
35.525
70T
48T
65T
16
44
44
Addyson Hampton
122
Impact
9.450
9.075
8.650
8.250
35.425
19T
47
59T
62T
45
45
Paisley Hagy
136
Top Flight
9.050
8.750
9.150
8.450
35.400
70T
61
43T
24T
46
46
Addison Wright
221
Impact
9.400
8.875
9.000
8.100
35.375
31T
57
70T
33T
47
47
Lucy Lohmer
133
The Rock
9.500
9.300
8.400
8.150
35.350
14T
32T
65T
77T
48T
48T
Sophie Burdock
273
World Of Gymnastics
9.300
9.050
8.650
8.350
35.350
43T
48T
51T
62T
48T
48T
Norah Collins
203
Achievers
9.200
9.325
8.500
8.250
35.275
52T
31
59T
72T
50
50
ProScore v5.1.2 - Copyright 1993-2015 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Classic Gymnastics - TX
District 2 Level 1 & 2 Championship
Meet Results
Oct 24, 2015
Page: 3
Printed: 10/25/2015 4:00:45 PM
Women / All Levels
Session: All
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Jannet Leon
279
World Of Gymnastics
9.350
8.400
8.900
8.550
35.200
37T
79T
30T
43T
51
51
Adaleyse Coon
106
DGA
9.000
9.400
8.475
8.200
35.075
75T
26T
63T
75
52
52
Daniella Martinez
227
Irving Dynamic Gym
8.950
8.825
8.775
8.475
35.025
81T
58
40T
53
53
53
Ashley Lopez
107
DGA
9.150
9.250
7.950
8.650
35.000
58T
36T
23T
90T
54T
54T
Audrey Collins
202
Achievers
9.100
9.000
8.350
8.550
35.000
64T
53T
30T
80T
54T
54T
Sasha Murray
216
Empire
9.050
9.050
8.850
8.050
35.000
70T
48T
75T
48T
54T
54T
Aliya Hernandez
230
Irving Dynamic Gym
9.350
8.575
8.650
8.350
34.925
37T
70T
51T
62T
57
57
Aurora Henschel
119
Impact
9.050
9.250
8.500
8.100
34.900
70T
36T
70T
72T
58
58
Bleu Taylor
116
Impact
9.000
9.250
8.600
8.000
34.850
75T
36T
77T
65*
59T
59T
Brooklyn Burch
236
Sokol Ft Worth
9.150
8.450
8.600
8.650
34.850
58T
75T
23T
65*
59T
59T
Reagan Hasty
206
Achievers
9.450
8.700
8.250
8.425
34.825
19T
64T
46
85T
61
61
Kailyn Henderson
267
Trevino's Gym
9.300
8.500
9.000
8.000
34.800
43T
73T
77T
33T
62T
62T
Elizabeth Dyer
261
Top Flight
8.950
9.125
8.750
7.975
34.800
81T
43T
82T
54T
62T
62T
Libby Austin
242
Sunbelt
9.200
8.650
8.850
7.975
34.675
52T
66T
82T
48T
64
64
Kenney Sahagun
235
Sokol Ft Worth
9.450
8.800
8.800
7.600
34.650
19T
59T
90
51T
65
65
Lillian Gross
114
Empire
9.100
8.725
9.000
7.800
34.625
64T
62T
89
33T
66
66
Henley Gentry
231
Lone Star Gym
8.900
8.625
8.700
8.350
34.575
85T
68
51T
58T
67
67
Katelyn Westover
248
The Palaestra
9.450
9.000
7.950
8.100
34.500
19T
53T
70T
90T
68
68
Ava Morgan
277
World Of Gymnastics
9.000
8.450
8.725
8.275
34.450
75T
75T
57T
56T
69
69
Sydney Chenault
274
World Of Gymnastics
8.875
8.400
8.900
8.250
34.425
89
79T
59T
43T
70
70
Rebekka Bartke
228
Irving Dynamic Gym
9.150
8.275
8.550
8.400
34.375
58T
84T
47T
70T
71
71
Abigail Myser
121
Impact
9.000
9.225
8.550
7.500
34.275
75T
40T
91T
70T
72T
72T
Giana Montes
102
DGA
8.800
7.800
9.225
8.450
34.275
91
90
43T
19
72T
72T
Keely Biggs
217
Empire
9.100
8.100
8.700
8.350
34.250
64T
87
51T
58*
74T
74T
Maya Brodsgaard
232
Lone Star Gym
8.925
8.575
8.250
8.500
34.250
84
70T
39
85T
74T
74T
ProScore v5.1.2 - Copyright 1993-2015 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Classic Gymnastics - TX
District 2 Level 1 & 2 Championship
Meet Results
Oct 24, 2015
Page: 4
Printed: 10/25/2015 4:00:45 PM
Women / All Levels
Session: All
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Mayden Mitchell
130
The Rock
8.750
8.400
8.700
8.400
34.250
92
79T
47T
58*
74T
74T
Parker Williamson
220
Impact
8.900
8.500
8.600
8.200
34.200
85T
73T
63T
65T
77
77
Rayden Hawley
201
Achievers
9.150
8.650
8.375
8.000
34.175
58T
66T
77T
79
78
78
Adelyn Brotherton
204
Achievers
8.700
8.600
8.700
8.150
34.150
93
69
65T
58T
79
79
Maria Schaefer
205
Achievers
9.150
8.550
8.300
8.125
34.125
58T
72
69
83T
80
80
Brook Isaacson
258
The Rock
9.150
8.425
7.950
8.550
34.075
58T
78
30T
90T
81
81
Shelby Moore
233
Lone Star Gym
9.200
8.275
8.450
8.000
33.925
52T
84T
77T
76
82
82
Anna Villines
249
The Palaestra
9.200
8.000
8.400
8.275
33.875
52T
89
57T
77T
83
83
Emilee Radford
113
Empire
9.275
8.075
9.000
7.400
33.750
46T
88
94
33T
84
84
Maggie Butler
219
Impact
9.000
7.550
9.000
8.100
33.650
75T
91
70T
33T
85
85
Elizabeth Bartlett
207
Achievers
9.000
8.275
8.300
8.000
33.575
75T
84T
77T
83T
86
86
Maya Gillaspie
226
Irving Dynamic Gym
8.850
8.300
8.350
7.950
33.450
90
82T
84T
80T
87
87
Caroline Botto
128
The Palaestra
9.250
8.300
8.100
7.500
33.150
48T
82T
91T
88
88
88
Bree Moran
127
The Palaestra
9.050
8.450
8.150
7.450
33.100
70T
75T
93
87
89
89
Daniela Jaimes
276
World Of Gymnastics
8.900
7.150
8.500
7.950
32.500
85T
93
84T
72T
90
90
Baylee Oster
278
World Of Gymnastics
8.650
7.200
8.050
7.900
31.800
94
92
87
89
91
91
Abish Szczesny
225
Irving Dynamic Gym
9.100
7.000
7.500
8.050
31.650
64T
94
75T
94
92
92
Navy Nix
110
DGA
8.000
8.700
7.750
6.650
31.100
95
64T
95
93
93
93
Reaghan Neisius
265
Top Flight
9.450
9.250
2.000
7.850
28.550
19T
36T
88
95
94
94
Marlee Jeter
109
DGA
9.350
0.000
9.425
8.375
27.150
37T
95
49T
9T
95
95
ProScore v5.1.2 - Copyright 1993-2015 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Classic Gymnastics - TX